Ampfing 19.06.2022

125 Schalter

Qualifikation

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
14Simon Stoller43.76287.446Mitglied
244Giuseppe Saverino44.03986.896Mitglied
3125Miguel Martins44.27186.440Mitglied
4298Tino Herrmann44.30686.372Gast
5143Carlo Bugini44.62185.762Mitglied
648Michael Steiner44.71385.586Mitglied
73Armin Linggi44.73685.542Mitglied
8194Patrick Eugster44.89285.245Mitglied
918Marco Küng45.55684.002Mitglied
1066Marcel Baumann47.40080.734Mitglied


Rennen 1

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
14Simon Stoller44.06386.848Mitglied
244Giuseppe Saverino44.29886.388Mitglied
348Michael Steiner44.75285.511Mitglied
4143Carlo Bugini44.95085.135Mitglied
53Armin Linggi44.92085.191Mitglied
6194Patrick Eugster45.11084.833Mitglied
7298Tino Herrmann44.85185.323Gast
818Marco Küng45.70983.721Mitglied
966Marcel Baumann47.35080.819Mitglied
10125Miguel Martins45.39984.293Mitglied


Rennen 2

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
14Simon Stoller44.32286.341Mitglied
244Giuseppe Saverino44.71785.578Mitglied
33Armin Linggi45.23984.591Mitglied
448Michael Steiner45.20484.656Mitglied
5298Tino Herrmann45.00585.031Gast
618Marco Küng45.74783.651Mitglied
766Marcel Baumann46.99681.428Mitglied
8143Carlo Bugini-Mitglied
9194Patrick Eugster-Mitglied
NS125Miguel Martins-Mitglied


Finale

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
14Simon Stoller44.41486.162Mitglied
244Giuseppe Saverino44.61985.766Mitglied
33Armin Linggi45.46284.176Mitglied
4298Tino Herrmann44.96285.112Gast
566Marcel Baumann47.95079.808Mitglied
648Michael Steiner45.31184.456Mitglied
7194Patrick Eugster47.62980.346Mitglied
818Marco Küng48.03879.662Mitglied
NS125Miguel Martins-Mitglied
NS143Carlo Bugini-Mitglied


Tagesrangliste

#NrNameRennen 1Rennen 2Rennen 3Gesamt
14Simon Stoller20202060
244Giuseppe Saverino17171751
33Armin Linggi11151541
448Michael Steiner15131139
566Marcel Baumann8101331
618Marco Küng911929
7194Patrick Eugster1081028
8143Carlo Bugini139022
9125Miguel Martins7007


125 Sport

Qualifikation

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
1274Daniel Hauser44.73885.538Mitglied
2398Rafael Gwizdak44.78885.443Gast
3308Martin Pasandin44.99285.055Mitglied
49Fabrice Maillard45.69483.748Mitglied
54Noah Bognanni46.51582.270Mitglied
679Leonit Islami 49.53377.258Mitglied


Rennen 1

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
1274Daniel Hauser45.13284.791Mitglied
2308Martin Pasandin45.14384.771Mitglied
3398Rafael Gwizdak45.24384.583Gast
49Fabrice Maillard45.81483.529Mitglied
54Noah Bognanni46.70981.929Mitglied
679Leonit Islami 48.11379.538Mitglied


Rennen 2

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
1274Daniel Hauser45.37284.343Mitglied
2398Rafael Gwizdak45.63283.862Gast
39Fabrice Maillard45.86583.436Mitglied
44Noah Bognanni46.97081.473Mitglied
5308Martin Pasandin45.59083.939Mitglied
679Leonit Islami 48.63078.692Mitglied


Finale

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
1274Daniel Hauser45.33884.406Mitglied
2398Rafael Gwizdak45.44884.202Gast
3308Martin Pasandin45.44384.211Mitglied
49Fabrice Maillard45.95983.266Mitglied
54Noah Bognanni46.94381.520Mitglied
679Leonit Islami 49.86876.739Mitglied


Tagesrangliste

#NrNameRennen 1Rennen 2Rennen 3Gesamt
1274Daniel Hauser20202060
2308Martin Pasandin17131747
39Fabrice Maillard15171547
44Noah Bognanni13151341
579Leonit Islami11111133


DD2

Qualifikation

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
1215Ramon Rudolf von Rohr44.20286.575Mitglied
288Fabian Bregenzer44.52085.957Mitglied
314Gino Wessner44.72685.561Mitglied
499Silvan Meier44.73985.536Mitglied
516Philipp Kathriner44.75985.498Mitglied
669Michel Müller44.85485.317Mitglied
7590Dimo Notarfrancesco45.03584.974Mitglied
8187Pascal Geiger45.05384.940Mitglied
9122Reto Kern 45.65383.824Mitglied
1024Philippe Grosvernier45.73483.675Mitglied
1125Rolf Käser46.00483.184Mitglied
1221Wolfgang Clemenz46.06283.079Mitglied
132Tom Liechti47.18781.099Mitglied


Rennen 1

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
188Fabian Bregenzer44.58485.833Mitglied
2215Ramon Rudolf von Rohr44.62485.757Mitglied
314Gino Wessner44.91785.197Mitglied
416Philipp Kathriner45.14484.769Mitglied
5590Dimo Notarfrancesco44.98885.063Mitglied
699Silvan Meier45.25284.566Mitglied
769Michel Müller45.29384.490Mitglied
8187Pascal Geiger45.35384.378Mitglied
925Rolf Käser45.99083.209Mitglied
10122Reto Kern 45.84483.474Mitglied
1124Philippe Grosvernier45.98183.226Mitglied
1221Wolfgang Clemenz46.24682.749Mitglied
132Tom Liechti47.23781.013Mitglied


Rennen 2

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
1215Ramon Rudolf von Rohr44.77685.465Mitglied
288Fabian Bregenzer45.01785.008Mitglied
314Gino Wessner44.92585.182Mitglied
416Philipp Kathriner45.19484.675Mitglied
569Michel Müller45.31884.443Mitglied
6187Pascal Geiger45.45784.185Mitglied
7590Dimo Notarfrancesco45.28084.514Mitglied
899Silvan Meier45.62083.884Mitglied
925Rolf Käser46.28582.679Mitglied
1021Wolfgang Clemenz46.20782.819Mitglied
1124Philippe Grosvernier46.21182.811Mitglied
12122Reto Kern 46.35482.556Mitglied
132Tom Liechti48.95978.163Mitglied


Finale

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
1215Ramon Rudolf von Rohr44.80085.420Mitglied
288Fabian Bregenzer44.94485.146Mitglied
314Gino Wessner44.98685.066Mitglied
416Philipp Kathriner45.28884.499Mitglied
569Michel Müller45.19584.673Mitglied
6590Dimo Notarfrancesco45.19484.675Mitglied
799Silvan Meier45.01385.015Mitglied
8187Pascal Geiger45.38984.311Mitglied
925Rolf Käser46.28582.679Mitglied
1021Wolfgang Clemenz46.15082.921Mitglied
112Tom Liechti47.48280.595Mitglied
12122Reto Kern 47.04281.349Mitglied
1324Philippe Grosvernier56.36867.890Mitglied


Tagesrangliste

#NrNameRennen 1Rennen 2Rennen 3Gesamt
1215Ramon Rudolf von Rohr17202057
288Fabian Bregenzer20171754
314Gino Wessner15151545
416Philipp Kathriner13131339
569Michel Müller9111131
6590Dimo Notarfrancesco1191030
799Silvan Meier108927
8187Pascal Geiger810826
925Rolf Käser77721
1021Wolfgang Clemenz46616
11122Reto Kern64414
1224Philippe Grosvernier55313
132Tom Liechti33511


Junior Sport

Qualifikation

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
177Weber Moritz45.44384.211Mitglied
226Schweickert Noel45.50184.104Gast


Rennen 1

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
126Schweickert Noel45.89583.382Gast
277Weber Moritz52.52872.853Mitglied


Rennen 2

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
177Weber Moritz45.51284.083Mitglied
226Schweickert Noel46.07783.052Gast


Finale

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
177Weber Moritz45.51684.076Mitglied
226Schweickert Noel45.85183.462Gast


Tagesrangliste

#NrNameRennen 1Rennen 2Rennen 3Gesamt
177Moritz Weber20202060


Mini

Qualifikation

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
117Luca Hanga Sarkany49.96876.585Mitglied
214Diar Islami51.38974.467Mitglied
310Dominik Clemenz1:01.96261.760Mitglied


Rennen 1

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
117Luca Hanga Sarkany49.94376.623Mitglied
214Diar Islami51.88573.755Mitglied
310Dominik Clemenz58.50565.410Mitglied


Rennen 2

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
117Luca Hanga Sarkany50.05376.455Mitglied
214Diar Islami51.80573.869Mitglied
310Dominik Clemenz58.62565.276Mitglied


Finale

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
117Luca Hanga Sarkany50.21276.213Mitglied
214Diar Islami52.75072.546Mitglied
310Dominik Clemenz58.14665.814Mitglied


Tagesrangliste

#NrNameRennen 1Rennen 2Rennen 3Gesamt
117Hanga Luca Sarkany20202060
214Diar Islami17171751
310Dominik Clemenz15151545


Super Mini

Qualifikation

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
162Vitez Levente Sarkany51.73673.968Mitglied


Rennen 1

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
262Vitez Levente Sarkany51.74873.951Mitglied


Rennen 2

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
162Vitez Levente Sarkany51.39074.466Mitglied


Finale

#NrNameBeste ZeitBeste Geschw.
162Vitez Levente Sarkany51.38874.469Mitglied


Tagesrangliste

#NrNameRennen 1Rennen 2Rennen 3Gesamt
162Vitez Levente Sarkany20202060